Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 32" Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£61.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Operator Fx Trade Work Trousers Black - 36R

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar Operator Flex Trousers Black Workwear Stretch Cargo Pockets 30-42"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
GBP 69.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Operator FX Trousers

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.23
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 36" Waist / 32" Leg

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Operator Flex Trouser delivers enhanced mobility for professionals requiring freedom of movement across demanding operational tasks. Engineered with strategically positioned stretch panels, this work trouser accommodates climbing, sitting and bending motions. Side waist stretch panel gussets and stretch panels at the back of knees provide extended range of motion during extended wear. The rectangle-shaped crotch gusset further supports unrestricted movement in active work environments. The pocket configuration features front slash pockets with logo metal rivets, bellowed side cargo pockets with secure flap closures, and multipurpose layered storage. An action zip pocket ensures secure closure for essential items. Features & Benefits: Strategically positioned stretch panels for enhanced mobility during climbing, sitting and bending. Side waist stretch panel gussets and stretch panels behind knees for extended range of motion. Rectangle-shaped crotch gusset supporting unr
£61.00
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Operator Fx Trouser Size 36 27933-46997-06
£57.48
Compare 11 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Black 32 R Trousers 60% Cotton/38% Polyester/2% Spandex
£58.79
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£88.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Caterpillar Operator FX Trouser Black
£71.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Operator FX Trousers - Black - 32" Waist / 32" Leg
£56.99
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery