Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Brick - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.96
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner brick cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Mens Everyday Casual Long Sleeve T-Shirt Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.56
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Mens Everyday Casual Long Sleeve T-Shirt Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.56
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Mens Everyday Casual Long Sleeve T-Shirt Red

£30.56
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Mens Everyday Casual Long Sleeve T-Shirt Red

£30.56
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Mens Everyday Casual Long Sleeve T-Shirt Red

£30.56
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Mens Everyday Casual Long Sleeve T-Shirt Red

£30.56
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Mens Everyday Casual Long Sleeve T-Shirt Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Brick - Small

Cheapest offer

The CAT Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt combines premium weight cotton jersey construction with practical design elements engineered for demanding worksite environments. Crafted from 200gsm fabric, this long sleeve garment delivers comfort and durability. Rib trim with spandex provides shape retention throughout extended wear cycles. The CAT logo appears printed on the right sleeve and left chest, establishing clear brand identity across professional and casual applications. Tagless back neck construction eliminates irritation, while the wire management loop on the outside back neck improves job site safety protocols. A logo label at the side seam completes the professional finish. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey fabric for comfort and durability. Rib trim with spandex ensures shape retention through repeated wear. CAT logo printed on right sleeve and left chest for brand visibility. Wire management loop on outside back neck for improved job site safety. T
£25.96
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk