Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Brick - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.96
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.39
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XL

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XL

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner brick cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XL

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XL

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop Workwear Logo, Brick Heather, XL

In stock
£38.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Brick - XL

Cheapest offer

The CAT Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt delivers bold workwear styling engineered from premium weight cotton jersey. Constructed with 200gsm fabric and rib trim featuring spandex for lasting shape retention across demanding workdays. The CAT logo is prominently printed on the right sleeve and left chest, reinforcing brand identity. Practical features include a tagless back neck for improved comfort and a logo label positioned at the side seam. A wire management loop at the outside back neck provides added job site safety by securing loose cables and earphone wires. This functional design detail supports safer working conditions in technical and construction environments. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey construction for durability and comfort. Rib trim with spandex ensures shape retention through repeated wear. CAT logo printed on right sleeve and left chest for distinctive branding. Tagless back neck eliminates irritation during extended wear. Wire managem
£25.96
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk