Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Banner L/S Tee T-Shirt, Chive, Medium

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Banner L/S Tee T-Shirt, Chive, Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.27
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner chive cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Banner L/S Tee T-Shirt, Chive, Medium

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

CAT Men's Trademark Long Sleeve Tee M

3 to 5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Banner L/S Tee T-Shirt, Chive, Medium

In stock
£32.05
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Banner L/S Tee T-Shirt, Chive, Medium

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Trademark Banner L/S Tee T-Shirt, Chive, Medium

In stock
£34.98
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - Medium

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt delivers bold workwear styling engineered from premium weight cotton jersey for demanding job site and casual environments. Featuring the iconic CAT logo printed on the right sleeve and left chest, this medium-sized shirt combines brand heritage with practical functionality. Constructed from 200gsm cotton jersey, the fabric provides durability and comfort across extended wear periods. Rib trim with spandex ensures shape retention wash after wash, maintaining professional appearance and fit integrity throughout the garment's service life. Thoughtful design features improve both comfort and workplace safety. The tagless back neck eliminates irritation, while the wire management loop positioned on the outside back neck provides secure cable routing for increased job site safety awareness. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey for durability and all-day comfort. CAT logo printed on right sleeve and left chest for authe
£25.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk