Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner chive cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

CAT Men's Trademark Long Sleeve Tee S

3 to 5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T Shirt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.83
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - Small

Cheapest offer

The CAT Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt combines premium-weight cotton jersey construction with professional branding for demanding work environments. Crafted from 200gsm fabric, this garment delivers durability and comfort throughout extended wear. The rib trim incorporates spandex for lasting shape retention, while the CAT logo appears prominently on both the right sleeve and left chest. Wire management functionality integrated into the back neck improves job site safety by preventing cable interference. Tagless back neck construction eliminates irritation during prolonged use, and the logo label positioned at the side seam provides subtle brand identification. Available in Chive colourway. Features & Benefits: Premium 200gsm cotton jersey fabric for durability and all-day comfort. Rib trim with spandex ensures shape retention through repeated wear. Wire management loop at outside back neck for improved job site safety. Tagless back neck design prevents irritation during extende
£25.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk