Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXL

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.29
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXL

In stock
£30.39
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner chive cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXL

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

CAT Men's Trademark Long Sleeve Tee XXL

3 to 5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXL

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, XXL

In stock
£34.98
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt delivers bold branding and robust construction engineered for professional workwear applications. Manufactured from premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey, this garment combines workplace durability with everyday comfort. The rib trim incorporates spandex for shape retention throughout extended wear and repeated laundering. CAT logo placement spans both the right sleeve and left chest, establishing brand visibility in professional environments. Practical workwear features include a tagless back neck for irritation-free comfort, a wire management loop on the outside back neck for enhanced job site safety, and a logo label positioned at the side seam. Available in Chive colourway. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey construction for durability and comfort. Rib trim with spandex delivers shape retention through wear and washing. CAT logo printed on right sleeve and left chest for brand visibility. Wire management loop
£25.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk