Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, 3XL

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, 3XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.33
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Banner chive cotton long-sleeve T-Shirt 1510034

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, 3XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.67
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, 3XL

In stock
£31.53
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, 3XL

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, 3XL

In stock
£34.98
Delivery from £2.59

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve Tee Shirts for Men with Center Back Neck Wire Management Loop and Cat Workwear Logo, Chive, 3XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Chive - XXXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt combines premium weight cotton jersey construction with bold branding for professional workwear applications. The 200gsm fabric delivers durability and comfort in demanding environments. Engineered with rib trim incorporating spandex, this garment maintains shape retention throughout extended wear. The CAT logo features prominently on both the right sleeve and left chest, providing unmistakable brand identity. Practical job site features include a wire management loop at the outside back neck for improved safety, complemented by tagless back neck construction and logo label at the side seam for all-day comfort. Features & Benefits: Premium weight 200gsm cotton jersey fabric for lasting durability and comfort. Rib trim with spandex ensures shape retention throughout wear. Wire management loop on outside back neck improves safety on job sites. Tagless back neck design eliminates irritation during extended use. CAT logo printed on right
£25.49
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk