Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Bronze - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£22.22
Free Delivery

Mens CAT Work T-Shirt Caterpillar Trademark Logo Durable Short Sleeve Shirts

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Tm Logo T-Shirt, Bronze, Medium

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar Men's Tm Logo T-Shirt, Bronze, Medium

In stock
£25.78
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Tm Logo T-Shirt, Bronze, Medium

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.78
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Tm Logo T-Shirt, Bronze, Medium

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Tm Logo T-Shirt, Bronze, Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Logo bronze cotton short-sleeve T-Shirt #1510305

£26.20
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Tm Logo T-Shirt, Bronze, Medium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Bronze - Medium

Cheapest offer

The CAT Trademark Logo T-Shirt provides all-day comfort and durability designed for worksite use. This medium-sized bronze t-shirt combines classic styling with practical functionality for demanding environments. The wire management loop integrated into the back neck improves job site safety by securing cables and wires. High-density 3D print branding provides long-lasting visual appeal resistant to fading and wear through repeated use. Rib trim incorporating spandex ensures shape retention through washing cycles and extended wear. The tagless back neck construction eliminates irritation for improved comfort during prolonged use. Features & Benefits: Wire management loop on back neck for improved job site safety. High-density 3D print for durable, long-lasting branding. Rib trim with spandex maintains shape through washing and wear. Tagless back neck design eliminates irritation for all-day comfort. Ideal for construction sites, workshops, industrial environments, and casual wear. Colo
£22.22
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Blue 38524-73673-04
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Blue 38524-73673-07
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Blue 38524-73673-03
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Lge Blue 38524-73673-05
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Blue 38524-73673-06
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery