Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Chive - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£22.22
Free Delivery

Mens CAT Work T-Shirt Caterpillar Trademark Logo Durable Short Sleeve Shirts

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Cat Iconic Logo Premium Ringspun Combed Cotton Tee - Green - Medium

In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Cat Iconic Logo Premium Ringspun Combed Cotton Tee - Green - Medium

In stock
£25.78
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Cat Iconic Logo Premium Ringspun Combed Cotton Tee - Green - Medium

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Cat Iconic Logo Premium Ringspun Combed Cotton Tee - Green - Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Logo chive cotton short-sleeve T-Shirt #1510305

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Cat Iconic Logo Premium Ringspun Combed Cotton Tee - Green - Medium

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Cat Iconic Logo Premium Ringspun Combed Cotton Tee - Green - Medium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Chive - Medium

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt delivers reliable all-day comfort and durability engineered for demanding worksite environments. Featuring a high-density 3D print logo and practical design elements, this classic work tee combines functionality with lasting wear. The wire management loop at the back neck improves job site safety by securing cables and headphone wires during active tasks. Rib trim with integrated spandex maintains shape retention through repeated washing and extended wear cycles. The tagless back neck design eliminates irritation for greater comfort during long shifts. This medium-sized tee in Chive colorway provides dependable performance across professional, workshop and trade applications. Features & Benefits: Wire management loop on back neck for improved job site safety and cable organisation. High-density 3D print logo for durable, long-lasting branding. Rib trim with spandex ensuring shape retention through washing and wear. Tagless back neck design for irr
£22.22
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Blue 38524-73673-04
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Blue 38524-73673-07
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Blue 38524-73673-03
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Lge Blue 38524-73673-05
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Blue 38524-73673-06
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery