Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£20.23
Free Delivery

Mens CAT Work T-Shirt Caterpillar Trademark Logo Durable Short Sleeve Shirts

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Logo Tee Work T-Shirt Print Durable Cotton Comfort S-4XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Trademark Logo T Shirt Dark Grey M

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar Mens Trademark Logo T Shirt

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Logo heather cotton short-sleeve T-Shirt #1510305

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Logo T Shirt Dark Heather

£34.73
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Medium

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt combines workplace durability with all-day comfort for demanding job site conditions. Engineered in dark heather grey, this medium-fit shirt features the classic CAT trademark logo in high-density 3D print. Designed with practical workplace safety features, the wire management loop on the back neck prevents cable entanglement hazards. The tagless back neck eliminates irritation during extended wear, while rib trim with spandex maintains shape integrity through repeated use and washing. Built for professional environments where comfort and durability are essential, this t-shirt delivers reliable performance in workshops, construction sites, and industrial settings. Features & Benefits: Ideal for construction sites, workshops, warehouses and industrial environments requiring durable workwear. Wire management loop on back neck enhancing job site safety by preventing cable entanglement. High-density 3D print Caterpillar trademark logo for lasting visu
£20.23
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Blue 38524-73673-04
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Blue 38524-73673-07
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Blue 38524-73673-03
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Lge Blue 38524-73673-05
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Blue 38524-73673-06
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery