Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£18.89
Free Delivery

Mens CAT Work T-Shirt Caterpillar Trademark Logo Durable Short Sleeve Shirts

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Logo Tee Work T-Shirt Print Durable Cotton Comfort S-4XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Trademark Logo T Shirt

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Logo heather cotton short-sleeve T-Shirt #1510305

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Logo T Shirt Dark Heather

£34.73
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt delivers all-day comfort and durability engineered for demanding work environments. Constructed with professional-grade materials, this dark heather grey garment combines classic CAT branding with practical workwear functionality. The high-density 3D print trademark logo provides lasting visual impact while maintaining surface integrity through repeated wear. Rib trim with integrated spandex ensures shape retention throughout extended use, while the tagless back neck eliminates irritation during long shifts. The wire management loop positioned at the back neck improves job site safety by securing headphone and communication cables. Available in size XXXL, this t-shirt offers robust construction suitable for trade professionals and workshop applications. Features & Benefits: Wire management loop at back neck for improved job site safety and cable organisation. High-density 3D print trademark logo for durability and professional appearance. Rib trim
£18.89
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Blue 38524-73673-04
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Blue 38524-73673-07
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Blue 38524-73673-03
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Lge Blue 38524-73673-05
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Blue 38524-73673-06
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery