Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£18.89
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Trademark Logo Tee Work T-Shirt Print Durable Cotton Comfort S-4XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Trademark Logo T Shirt

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar CAT Trademark Logo heather cotton short-sleeve T-Shirt #1510305

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXXXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Trademark Logo T-Shirt delivers all-day comfort and durability engineered for demanding work environments. Constructed with quality materials and practical design features, this classic workwear garment combines recognisable branding with functional reliability. The high-density 3D print ensures the CAT logo maintains visual impact through repeated wear and washing. Rib trim incorporating spandex delivers shape retention, while the tagless back neck design eliminates irritation during extended use. A wire management loop positioned at the back neck improves jobsite safety by securing earphone cables and preventing snag hazards. Finished in Dark Heather Grey, this garment is sized XXXX Large (4XL) for optimal fit. Features & Benefits: Wire management loop on back neck for improved jobsite safety and cable routing. High-density 3D print maintaining logo clarity and durability. Rib trim with spandex for lasting shape retention through repeated wear. Tagless back neck desig
£18.89
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Blue 38524-73673-04
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Blue 38524-73673-07
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Blue 38524-73673-03
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Lge Blue 38524-73673-05
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Blue 38524-73673-06
£25.96
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery