Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Honey Size 12, Yellow

Caterpillar Workwear CAT Holton SB Lace Up Boots Honey Wide Fit Size: UK12 - EU46 - US13

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Honey Size 12, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Honey

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 12 Caterpillar Camel 12

3-5 working days
£74.99

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Size 12 12808-15308-10

3-5 working days
£78.64
Free Delivery

CAT Holton | Honey | Classic Safety Boots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boots Men's | Boots | Honey | UK Size 12

Unknown
£80.99

Caterpillar Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 12 UK

In stock
£81.93
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 12 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.98
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 12 UK

In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Caterpillar Tread Protective Safety Glasses Smoke
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Stretch Knee Pocket Trousers
£42.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Trademark Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Blue 38524-73673-03
£26.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Charge S3 Safety Trainer Lime Green
£70.00
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Lge Navy 33812-57766-05
£22.91
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Honey Size 12, Yellow

Cheapest offer

A heavy and light industrial welted work boot. Rugged and supremely comfortable. Features: Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.8 x W:30.6 x D:38.0 cm Weight: 2.7 kg Colour: Yellow Guarantee:12 Months Material: Upper: Leather; Lining: Textile; Sole: Techniflex Rubber Model Number: 98681708193
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk