Cateye Velo 7 Computer - Silver

Used Offers from

Cateye Velo 7 Computer - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £3.95

Cateye Velo 7 Cycling Computer Grey

1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cateye Velo 7 Wired Cycling Computer - Grey - One Size

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Cateye Velo 7 Wired Computer Grey

2 to 3 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Cateye Velo 7 WIRED COMPUTER- 7 Functions inc Speed, Distance, Clock etc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £3.50

Cateye Velo 7 Cycling Computer 2015

In stock
£18.95
Delivery from £3.95

Cateye Velo 7 Cycling Computer 2015

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

CatEye Velo 7 Wired Cycle Computer -

3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.50

Cateye Velo 7 Wired Cycle Computer - Grey M

3 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cateye Velo 7 Wired Computer
£19.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Velo Wireless Stealth Edition Cycle Computer, Black
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CatEye Velo Wireless Plus Cycle Computer: BLACK
£37.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cateye Velo 7 Wired Cycle Computer
£23.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cateye Velo 9 Wired Bike Cycle Computer White 9 Function VL-820
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cateye Velo 7 Computer - Silver

Cheapest offer

Cateye have developed the Velo 7 as an entry level cycling computer. The large screen making reading and set up a simple process with pre-programmed tyre sizes and 7 distinct functions. Features Large screen. Pre-programmed tyre sizes. Current, average and max speed measurements. Trip distance tracking. Elapsed time. Odometer.
£10.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)