Cateye Velo 9 Cycle Computer - Black / Speed

Cateye Velo 9 Cycling Computer

Used Offers from

Cateye Velo 9 Cycle Computer - Black / Speed

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £3.95

Cateye Velo 9 Cycling Computer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Delivery from £2.99

Cateye Velo 9 Wired Computer Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

CatEye Wired Bike Computer - Velo 9 Cycling Computer | Auto Start/Stop & Calorie Counter | Smart Cycle Odometer | Speed & Distance Tracking | Suitable for Novice Cyclists | Bike Accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.68
Free Delivery

CatEye Wired Bike Computer - Velo 9 Cycling Computer | Auto Start/Stop & Calorie Counter | Smart Cycle Odometer | Speed & Distance Tracking | Suitable for Novice Cyclists | Bike Accessories

£20.69
Free Delivery

CatEye Wired Bike Computer - Velo 9 Cycling Computer | Auto Start/Stop & Calorie Counter | Smart Cycle Odometer | Speed & Distance Tracking | Suitable for Novice Cyclists | Bike Accessories

£20.70
Free Delivery

CatEye Wired Bike Computer - Velo 9 Cycling Computer | Auto Start/Stop & Calorie Counter | Smart Cycle Odometer | Speed & Distance Tracking | Suitable for Novice Cyclists | Bike Accessories

In stock
£21.04
Free Delivery

CatEye Wired Bike Computer - Velo 9 Cycling Computer | Auto Start/Stop & Calorie Counter | Smart Cycle Odometer | Speed & Distance Tracking | Suitable for Novice Cyclists | Bike Accessories

In stock
£21.12
Free Delivery

CatEye Wired Bike Computer - Velo 9 Cycling Computer | Auto Start/Stop & Calorie Counter | Smart Cycle Odometer | Speed & Distance Tracking | Suitable for Novice Cyclists | Bike Accessories

£21.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Cateye Velo 9 Wired Bike Cycle Computer White 9 Function VL-820
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT EYE - Velo 9 Wired Bike Computer (White)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
CatEye Velo 9 Wired Cycle Bike Computer - Black
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CatEye CA1603391 Velo-7/Velo-9 Enduro Bracket Sensor Kit-160-3391 Cycle Computers, Black
£18.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weather-Resistant Velo 9 Bike Computer with Easy Zip-Tie Mounting - 9" Display
£41.40
GBP 41.40 / grams
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cateye Velo 9 Cycle Computer - Black / Speed

Cheapest offer

The Velo 9 is Cateye’s entry level 9 function computer. The larger screen is even easier to read and set up is made simple with pre-programmed tyre sizes. Along with current, average and max speed measurement, track your trip distance, elapsed time and odometer. Now featuring calorie consumption and a carbon offset measurement to help you track how much of a difference you are making. Features Current speed. Average Speed. Maximum speed. Trip distance. Total distance. Ordometer. Calorie consumption. Carbon offset. Auto or manual start/stop.
£15.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)