Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pair Raspberry

Catherine Lansfield Bath Sheet Pair Zero Twist Cotton Soft & Absorbent 90x140cm Raspberry

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pair Raspberry

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.38
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pair Raspberry

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.38
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton Towel B/Sheet x2 Pink

3-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Zero Twist 500 Gsm Soft & Absorbent Cotton Bath Sheet Pair Raspberry

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Zero Twist' Cotton Bath Sheet Pair in Raspberry Catherine Lansfield Raspberry Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£28.00

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Towel Range Raspberry

2-5 working days
£28.00

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Bath Sheet Pair Age
£23.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm
£10.80
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Blue - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Silver Grey - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£9.00
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Silver Grey - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm
£10.80
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pair Raspberry

Cheapest offer

Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a fabric that is smooth and comfortable to touch. Responsible: Crafted from soft responsibily sourced cotton. Absorbent: Easily dry off after a long soak in the bath. Lofty Weight: The 500gsm weight offers extra absorbency. Soft and Comfortable: Feeling gentle on the skin for a relaxed soak. Bath Sheet-90x140 cm 100% Cotton Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain.
£22.38
amazon.co.uk