Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pink

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.92
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pink

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist 100% Micro Yarn Cotton Bath Sheet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.06
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist 100% Micro Yarn Cotton Bath Sheet

£16.53
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist 100% Cotton 450GSM Towel Collection Pink

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Towel Range Pink

2-5 working days
£18.00
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pink

Cheapest offer

The softest, thickest and most absorbent finest luxury pure cotton towel is specially created using the latest fibre technology. Material: 100% Cotton Washing instructions: Machine Washable at 40 degrees Sizes: Face cloth - 30x30cm (12" x 12"); Hand Towel - 50 x 85cm (20" x 33") Bath Towel - 70 x 120cm (27" x 47"); Bath Sheet - 100 x 140cm (36" x 55")
£11.92
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 70x120cm Bath Towel Yellow
£10.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bath Towel Zero Twist Cotton 70 x 120 cm Light Green
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pair White
£26.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 50x85cm Hand Towel Cobalt Blue
£8.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery