Catherine Lansfield, Sage, Bath Towel

Catherine Lansfield Bath Towel - Anti-bacterial Cotton - Pale Green

Catherine Lansfield, Sage, Bath Towel

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.27
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Bath Towel - Sage

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Catherine Lansfield Anti-Bacterial Cotton 70X120Cm Bath Towel Sage Green

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield 'Anti Bacterial' Cotton Towels in Pale Green Catherine Lansfield Pale Green

3-5 working days
£10.00

Catherine Lansfield, Sage, Bath Towel

In stock
£11.78
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Anti Bacterial Towel Range Sage

2-5 working days
£14.00

Catherine Lansfield, Sage, Bath Towel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.78
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Anti-Bacterial 100% Cotton Bath Towel, Sage

3-5 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Bath Sheet Pair Age
£23.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm
£10.80
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Silver Grey - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm
£10.80
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Blue - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bobble Bath Mat - Silver Grey - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£9.00
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield, Sage, Bath Towel

Cheapest offer

Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a fabric that is smooth and comfortable to touch. Absorbent: Easily dry off after a long soak in the bath. Lofty Weight: The 500gsm weight offers extra absorbency. Anti- Bacterial Treated: Hinder the growth of mould and bacteria for up to 20 washes This product contains the Biocide Silver Nitrate Bath Towel- 70x120 cm 100% Cotton This product contains the biocide silver nitrate Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain.
£9.27
amazon.co.uk