Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases White

In stock
£26.66
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases White

£26.66
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases White

In stock
£29.48
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Easy Care Duvet Cover Bed Set White/Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Super King Duvet Set White Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.70
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral White & Grey Duvet Set White/grey

2-5 working days
£34.00

Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral White Duvet Cover Set Super King Bedding Set

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00
Catherine Lansfield Meadowsweet Floral Reversible Super King Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcases White

Cheapest offer

Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. A country floral, this hand painted border of meadow flowers in grey on fresh white has a reverse of a fine white ticking stripe on soft grey. Made from soft and comfortable 52% Polyester 48% Cotton fabric. Wash at 40 Degrees. This duvet set is fully reversible with branded button fastenings and side label detailing. Included Components-Super King Duvet Set -220x230cm + 2 x 50x75 Pillowcases. Ethically sourced overseas and made to strict quality and human-ecological safety standards, in accordance with STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX.
£25.99
amazon.co.uk