Catherine Lansfield Melville Eyelet Curtains Grey

Catherine Lansfield Melville Woven Texture 90 x 90 Inch Eyelet Curtain Pair Grey

Catherine Lansfield Melville Eyelet Curtains Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£47.00

Catherine Lansfield Living Melville Woven Texture 90X90 Inch Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Grey

1-3 working days
£108.26
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Melville Woven Texture Cotton 90x90 Inch Eyelet Unlined Curtains Two Panels Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£323.13
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Melville Woven Texture Cotton 90x90 Inch Eyelet Unlined Curtains Two Panels Grey

£365.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Melville 66x90 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Grey
£22.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Curtains Melville Lined Eyelet Blue 117 x 183 cm Two Panels
£15.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Melville 66x90 Inch Lined Eyelet Curtains Two Panels Blue
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Melville Eyelet Curtains Grey

Cheapest offer

Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. Elegant and versatile, these subtle woven texture curtains with contrasting border will sit easily in any style room. Ethically sourced overseas and made to strict quality and human-ecological safety standards, in accordance with STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX®. Brand: Catherine Lansfield Dry clean only 100% Cotton
£47.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)