Catherine Lansfield Living Wisteria Floral 55x48 Inch Slot Top Curtain Panel White

Catherine Lansfield Voile Curtain Panel Wisteria Floral White 140 x 122 cm

Catherine Lansfield Living Wisteria Floral 55x48 Inch Slot Top Curtain Panel White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Catherine Lansfield Wisteria Floral 55X48 Inch Voile Panel White

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Wisteria Floral Slot Top Voile Panel White

2-5 working days
£12.00

Catherine Lansfield Living Wisteria Floral 55x48 Inch Slot Top Curtain Panel White

In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Living Wisteria Floral 55x48 Inch Slot Top Curtain Panel White

£16.48
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Living Wisteria Floral 55x48 Inch Slot Top Curtain Panel White

Cheapest offer

Bring the beauty of the outside in with this whimsical Wisteria’s voile curtain panel, featuring a functional slat top header and crafted from lightweight fabric to let light in and offering some privacy. One Panel- Width 140 cm Drop 122 cm. 100% Polyester Hand Wash Only. Features: ready made, slot top header, allows light in, airy, breathable; decorative window or door accessory
£9.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Countryside Floral 140 x 229 cm Slot Top Voile Curtain Panel White
£14.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Harbour Stripe 140 x 122 cm Slot Top Voile Curtain Panel White (Pack of 2)
£16.14
8.07 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Harbour Stripe 140 x 229 cm Slot Top Voile Curtain Panel White
£19.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Countryside Floral 140 x 183 cm Slot Top Voile Curtain Panel White
£14.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49