Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pair Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pair Pink

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist 100% Cotton 450GSM 2x Bath Sheets Bale 17 Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Sparkle Super Soft Modern Towels / Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.72
Free Delivery

Catherine Lansfield Bathroom Zero Twist 500 Gsm Soft & Absorbent Cotton Bath Sheet Pair Pink

1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.00

Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Towel Range Pink

2-5 working days
£28.00
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Pair Pink

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the feeling of everyday luxury with these sumptuously soft towels. Crafted from 100% pure cotton and available in a range of colours Catherine Lansfield is renowned for its style and quality - an everyday essential for those who love great home fashion. This bale contains two bath sheets. Why not complete the look by purchasing a matching hand towel, bath towel, face cloth pair or towel bale. These soft and absorbent pure cotton towels are designed to provide long-lasting comfort. Machine washable. Catherine Lansfield products are designed and developed in Great Britain and ethically sourced overseas under strict quality control.
£25.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 70x120cm Bath Towel Yellow
£10.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 6 Piece Towel Bale Set Hot Pink
£24.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Bath Towel Zero Twist Cotton 70 x 120 cm Light Green
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catherine Lansfield Zero TwistZero Twist Cotton 50x85cm Hand Towel Cobalt Blue
£8.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catherine Lansfield Zero Twist Cotton 90x140cm Bath Sheet Cream
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery