CATIT PIXI Top Entry Litter Box

Catit PIXI Grey Top Entry Litter Box - Single

Used Offers from

CATIT PIXI Top Entry Litter Box

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£29.49
Delivery from £3.99

Catit PIXI Grey Top Entry Litter Box - Single

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.49

(4) Catit Pixi Litter Box Grey

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Cat Litter Box CATIT PIXI 2.0 Open Top Entry Litter Tray Pan No Spill Leak Proof

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

(4) Catit Pixi Litter Box Grey

In stock
£43.02
Free Delivery

CATIT PIXI TOP ENTRY CAT LITTER BOX PAN GREY/WHITE NO SPILL LEAK PROOF LARGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

(4) Catit Pixi Litter Box Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£69.43
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Catit PIXI White & Silver Spinner Cat Toy
£17.40
Compare 4 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Catit PIXI Grey Cat Litter Scoop - Single
£4.19
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Catit Cat Drinking Fountain PIXI – Filtered Clean Water – Green
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catit Pixi Fountain Green
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Water fountain for animals Catit Pixi
£43.89
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
CATIT PIXI Top Entry Litter Box

Cheapest offer

Introducing the CATIT PIXI Top Entry Litter Box: Say Goodbye to Litter Tracking!. The CATIT PIXI Top Entry Litter Box is ideal for your cat because it is not only comfortable and handy for your pet but also assists in maintaining the cleanliness of your flooring.. 🐾 Prevents Litter Tracking:. Say goodbye to scattered litter on your floors! The top entry design of the CATIT PIXI Litter Box prevents litter from being kicked out, keeping your space clean and tidy.. 🚪 Easy Access for Cats:. Take care of that annoying rubbish accumulated on your flooring once and for all! The CATIT PIXI Litter Box's top entry design prevents unwanted litter from being kicked out, ensuring that your space remains clean and organized.. 🧼 Leak and Spray-Proof Design:. The litter box's sleek, contemporary design guarantees that it will not leak or spray, making cleaning an absolute delight.. 🌿 Anti-Tracking Lid:. The anti-tracking lid further enhances cleanliness by containing any litter that may cling to y
£29.49
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.