Catrice Eternal Red Cherry Bomb Lip Oil 3.6 ml

Catrice Collection Eternal-RedCherry Bomb Lip Oil C01 Scarlett Spark

Catrice Eternal Red Cherry Bomb Lip Oil 3.6 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£4.34
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Eternal Red Cherry Bomb Lip Oil C01 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95
Catrice Eternal Red Cherry Bomb Lip Oil 3.6 ml

Cheapest offer

With a high-gloss finish and fine shimmer particles, the Catrice Eternal Red Cherry Bomb Lip Oil is a versatile make-up product. The selection includes three different shades of red, ranging from a light coral red to a strong medium red to a dark plum tone. Each shade offers an individual colour intensity, which is clearly visible through the transparent bottle with silver lid. The texture was developed to feel smooth without leaving a sticky feeling. Visually, the product can give the lips more fullness and create a slight volumising effect. A wide applicator significantly aids application and allows the colour to be evenly distributed over the lip area. The application is often accompanied by a fresh note reminiscent of mint. The stylised lettering on the container rounds off the visual appearance of this lip oil. Glossy finish: The lip oil combines an intense shine with fine shimmer particles for a radiant look. Three colour shades: Available in different shades of red, from light c
£4.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice Eternel Red Eye Crayon C01
£3.47
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eternal Red Cherry Bomb Lip Oil 3.6 ml
£4.34
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95