Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Matte Setting Powder 020 Light

Catrice Soft Blur Matte Setting Powder, longlasting, mattifying, pore refining, natural, translucent (8g)

Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Matte Setting Powder 020 Light

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Soft Blur Matte Setting Powder, longlasting, mattifying, pore refining, natural, translucent (8g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.29
66.12 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Soft Blur Matte Setting Powder 020 Light 8 g

2-7 days delivery
£9.25
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Catrice Bright & Blur Setting Powder, smoothing, pore refining, fixing, luminous, translucent (8g)
£4.99
62.38 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Bright & Blur Setting Powder, smoothing, pore refining, fixing, luminous, translucent (8g)
£4.99
62.38 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Matte Airbrush Powder 001N
£3.34
£334.00 / 1 kg
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Complexion RougeSoft Blur Powder Blush 050 Born to blonze
£3.07
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Complexion PowderSoft Blur Matte Setting Powder 020 Light

Cheapest offer

The Soft Blur Matte Setting Powder from Catrice gives the complexion an even and naturally matte finish. As a loose powder, it is characterised by an ultra-light, fine texture that lays weightlessly on the skin. It can create an optical soft-focus effect, giving the skin a seamless and smoothed appearance. Unwanted shine is reliably controlled, resulting in a long-lasting matte look that is not reflective even in flash light. Applied as the last step in the make-up routine, the powder can extend the life of the foundation. It is versatile and is suitable for setting large areas as well as for the targeted baking technique. The formulation with ingredients such as corn and tapioca starch can be applied and blended easily and evenly with a brush. The innovative packaging enables clean handling of the loose powder. In the shade 001 Translucent, it is transparent and adapts to every skin tone. Ultralight, loose powder for a matte, soft-focus finish. Can extend the wear of make-up Controls
£5.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk