Cavaletto 1.7L 3kW Pyramid Midnight BLUE & Rose Gold Kettle
Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto 1.7L 3KW Pyramid Kettle - Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Midnight Blue & Rose Gold Pyramid Kettle T10044MNB
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Tower Pyramid Kettle, T10044MNB Cavaletto Range 1.7L, Midnight Blue & Rose Gold
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7L 3KW Kettle - Midnight Blue Blue
2-5 working days
£39.99
Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Kettle Pyramid Midnight Blue
£41.95
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
3 Variants from £28.99
Tower T10044RGG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Grey and Rose Gold
£39.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold
£28.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Tower Cavaletto Grey 1.7L 3KW Jug Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Matching Kitchen Set ompliant]
£89.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle, Retro, Fast Boil, 1.7L, Latte and Chrome, Beige - T10044MSH
£32.82
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle - Black &Amp; Rose Gold One Colour
£28.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOWER Cavaletto 1.7L 3 KW Pyramid Kettle and 4 Slice 1600W Toaster. Matching Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set in Midnight Blue & Rose Gold
£94.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery