Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle - Black &Amp; Rose Gold One Colour

Used Offers from

Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle, Retro, Fast Boil, 1.7L, Black and Rose Gold - T10044RG

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle, 1.7 L Capacity, Stainless Steel, 3KW, Black and Rose Gold

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cavaletto 1.7L 3KW Kettle - Black

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle - Grey &Amp; Rose Gold One Colour
£28.99
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cavaletto 1.7L 3kW Pyramid Midnight BLUE & Rose Gold Kettle
£30.99
Compare 24 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Mirage Digital Kettle, Variable Temperature, Rapid Boil, 3kW, 1.7L, Black with Chrome Accents - T10087BLK
£59.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

CAVALETTO COLLECTION: Contemporary pyramid design with a matte Black finish and elegant rose gold accents to add style to your kitchen. Part of the co-ordinating Cavaletto collection from Tower RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY: Enjoy delicious hot drinks with less time spent waiting - rapid boil technology can quickly boil 1 cup in under 45 seconds 1.7L CAPACITY: Comes with a large capacity to make up to 7 drinks from just one fill, perfect for families and busy households DETACHABLE FILTER: Easily remove the filter to rinse off excess limescale and keep your coffee and tea tasting its finest 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 2.755778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk