Ceiling Fan Ursa Brushed Nickel SL-WL with Light

Cheapest Total Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

AireRyder Ceiling Fan Ursa Satin Nickel, Blade colour Silver/Walnut with Light and Remote Control, 132 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£217.26
Free Delivery

AireRyder Ceiling Fan Ursa Satin Nickel, Blade colour Silver/Walnut with Light and Remote Control, 132 cm

In stock
£226.13
Free Delivery

aireRyder Ceiling Fan Light and Remote Control Ursa Silver and Walnut 132cm 52"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
GBP 289.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan Ursa Brushed Nickel SL-WL with Light

Cheapest offer

Ø 132cm / 52" max. motor wattage: 75 W housing colour: brushed nickel blade colour: silver / walnut includes remote control
£115.00
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
creoven.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ceiling Fan Ursa Brushed Nickel WH-PI with Light
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan Light Ursa Pine White Ceiling fan with Remote Bedroom fan 132 cm 52"
£289.00
GBP 289.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan Light Ursa Walnut White Ceiling fan with Remote Bedroom fan 132 cm
£289.00
GBP 289.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spare parts for ceiling fan Ursa White Screw set
£39.35
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Spare parts for ceiling fan Ursa White Canopy
£41.05
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00