Ceiling Fan Ursa Brushed Nickel WH-PI with Light
Cheapest Total Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery
AireRyder Ceiling Fan Ursa Satin Nickel, Blade colour White/Pine with Light and Remote Control, 132 cm
In stock
£226.13
Free Delivery
aireRyder Ceiling Fan Light & Remote Control Ursa White and Pine 132cm / 52"
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
GBP 289.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ceiling fan Light Ursa Pine White Ceiling fan with Remote Bedroom fan 132 cm 52"
£289.00
GBP 289.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan Light Ursa Walnut White Ceiling fan with Remote Bedroom fan 132 cm
£289.00
GBP 289.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spare parts for ceiling fan Ursa White Screw set
£39.35
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Spare parts for ceiling fan Ursa White Canopy
£41.05
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00