Ceiling Light Black Jimmy Trio R30121002

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
Free Delivery

Reality Leuchten Ceiling Light 1 x E27 Bulb Not Included, Diameter 31 cm Pendant Lamp Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.16
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Jimmy Modern Dome Pendant Ceiling Light Black - Uk Stock

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Jimmy Modern Dome Pendant Ceiling Light Black UK Stock Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£85.95

Reality Leuchten Ceiling Light 1 x E27 Bulb Not Included, Diameter 31 cm Pendant Lamp Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£87.73
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Philips Wiz 16w 1500 Lumen 292 Mm Led Ceiling Light Black
£57.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WiZ Tunable White Panel Ceiling Light, Dimmable, 3400 lm, Warm to Cool White, Rectangular, Smart Control via App/Voice via WiFi, Black
£80.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Light-Point Focus Mini 2 wall and ceiling lamp Black, 2700 kelvin
£199.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Paulmann Lanke 66768 Spotlight 3-Bulb Maximum 3X 20 Watt Ceiling Light Black/Wood Spotlight Metal E14
£61.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Black Jimmy Trio R30121002

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Wattage: 1 x 60w max / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Item Length: 310mm / Colour: Black, Gold / Type: Pendant Lamp / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 230v / Item Height: 1.27m / Manufacturer: Trio / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Black / Item Width: 310mm / Item Weight: 1.4g / Diameter: 310mm
£65.10
ebay.co.uk