Ceiling Light Lamp Fabric Shade Black Gold Chandelier 30cm Bedroom Living Room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.96
Free Delivery

B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 Black Gold Fabric Shade Ceiling Lamp (Dia)30Cm

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

B.K. Licht Kari ceiling light, black/gold, textile, E27

12-16 working days
£39.90
Delivery from £5.99

B.K.Licht Fabric Ceiling Light, E27 Bulb not Included, Diameter 30cm/11.8in, Black-Gold Lamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.15
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Lamp Fabric Shade Black Gold Chandelier 30cm Bedroom Living Room

Cheapest offer

IP protection class: IP20 / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 30 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: Black / Type: Ceiling Light / Control Style: Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 24 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: B.K.Licht / Style: Modern / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge
£33.96
ebay.co.uk