Searchlight Balls 1 Light Round Pendant 35Cm Dia Smoked Glass Chrome

Ceiling Light Silver Balls Chrome Mirror Smoked Glass 350mm Searchlight 1635SM

Searchlight Balls 1 Light Round Pendant 35Cm Dia Smoked Glass Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£103.80
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Balls Chrome Mirror Smoked Glass 350mm Searchlight 1635SM

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.62
Free Delivery

35cm Round Chrome Finish Pendant Ceiling Fitting Light with Smoked Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

6 Light IP44 Bathroom Spot Split-Bar Satin Silver
£128.12
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Vezeno 1 Ceiling Light Silver Wall Light 47 x 47 cm Wall Light
£180.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Passano Ceiling Light Steel 4 W White Silver
£71.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Balls 1 Light Round Pendant 35Cm Dia Smoked Glass Chrome

Cheapest offer

Create the perfect ambience in your living space with the Balls 1 light pendant with a 35cm diameter. The product comes in a smoked glass finish...
£103.80
4-6 days
onbuy.com