Ceiling Light Silver Duo Single Pendant In Chrome And Glass Shade Searchlight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Free Delivery

Searchlight Lighting 2301SM Duo 2 Single Light Pendant in Polished Chrome Finish with Smoked Grey Shades

Unknown
£31.94
Delivery from £4.99

Searchlight Duo 2 pendant light, smoky glass/chrome one-bulb

3-4 weeks
£45.90
Delivery from £4.99

Chrome Finish Ceiling Fitting Pendant Light with Smoked and Frosted Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Silver Duo Single Pendant In Chrome And Glass Shade Searchlight

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Shade Material: Glass / Wattage: 1 x 60w max / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Item Length: 130mm / Colour: Chrome (matt), Grey / Type: Pendant Lamp / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 230v / Ceiling Plate Diameter: 100mm / Item Height: 260mm / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Chrome (matt) / Item Width: 130mm / Diameter: 130mm
£28.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Jas Brushed Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades
£37.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Mila Silver with LED Light & Remote
£287.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO LED ceiling light Passano, Ceiling Lamp, Steel in White, Silver
£41.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery