PD9-1C-DE,Präsenzmeld.,ws 360,IP20,15s-30min,7m,

CEILING MOUNTED MOTION DETECTOR B.E.G. - 92902

PD9-1C-DE,Präsenzmeld.,ws 360,IP20,15s-30min,7m,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

B.E.G. - 360 Degree Mini Flush Mount PIR Detector, 10m Range 1000W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.10
GBP 84.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

B.e.g. - 92902 - Pir 360 Deg Mini Flush Mount 10m 1000w

£84.99
Free Delivery

PD9-1C-DE,Präsenzmeld.,ws 360,IP20,15s-30min,7m,

In stock
£97.99
Delivery from £9.00

Mini presence detector PD9-1C-FC 92902 INDOOR

Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.03
Delivery from £11.00

Similar products

SEBSON 2x Motion Detector Indoor, Flush mounted, HF Sensor LED suitable, Ceiling Mounting, programmable, Movement Sensor Range 2-16m/ 360°, max. 1200/300W
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Theben S360 KNX Ceiling Mounted Presence Detector White - 2089560
£144.27
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON PIR Sensor Outdoor IP65, Surface Ceiling mounted, LED light suitable, max. 20x4m / 360°, max. 2000/1000W, Infrared Motion Detector with 2 Sensores
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oktaplex Noa Presence Detector Ceiling 360 Degrees 24GHz IP65 Radar Motion Sensor 6 m Presence Sensor Suitable for Bathroom Flush-Mounted Flat White 230 V
£22.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.99
PD9-1C-DE,Präsenzmeld.,ws 360,IP20,15s-30min,7m,

Cheapest offer

Mini-Bewegungsmelder für den Innenbereich Deckeneinbauversion Ein Kanal zum Schalten von Licht Einfache Einstellung am Gerät Leistungsteil passt durch die Bohrung für den Melder in der Decke (bei 34 mm Ø) Federklemmen für den einfachen und schnellen EinbSuitable for use Decken and in Leuchten Inklusive Ø 45 mm Abdeckring und Abdecklamellen Technische Daten: Ausführung 1 Kanal Farbe weiß Max Reichweite zu einer Seite 10 m Werkstoff Kunststoff Erfassungsfeld Durchmesser auf Fußboden 10 m Schutzart (IP) IP20, Weight: 0.31 Pounds, Manufacturer: B.E.G.
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk