1.25" Celestron Astronomical Telescope 8-24mm Zoom Eyepiece Fully Multi-coated A

Celestron 1.25 inch 8-24mm Eyepiece Zoom 93230

1.25" Celestron Astronomical Telescope 8-24mm Zoom Eyepiece Fully Multi-coated A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.20
Free Delivery

Celestron 8-24mm Zoom Eyepiece 93230 - UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery
1.25" Celestron Astronomical Telescope 8-24mm Zoom Eyepiece Fully Multi-coated A

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / ProductImageZoomGUID: gCEAAOSw~w1hJlts / Item Diameter: 1.25 in / Telescope Type: Catadioptric / UPC: 0050234932301 / Compatible Model: Universal / Maximum Magnification: Less Than 10x / Focal Length: 8-24 mm / MPN: 93230 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254535142 / ProductTitle: Celestron 1.25" 8-24mm Zoom Eyepiece (93230) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Celestron / Type: Eyepiece / EAN: 3609920123072 / GTIN: 0050234932301 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Compatible Series: Universal / Features: Fully Multi-Coated / Country of Origin: China
£73.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Celestron Eyepiece & Filter Kit 1.25"
Free Delivery
Celestron 93423 X-Cel LX Eyepiece - 1.25 in., 9 mm.
Free Delivery
Celestron XCel LX 25 mm Eyepiece
£117.57
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron 93425 X-Cel LX Eyepiece - 1.25 in., 18 mm.
£109.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron Omni 2x Barlow lens
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery