Celestron 52238 Mini Mak 70mm Angled Spotting Scope - Maksutov Spotting Scope - Great for Long Range Viewing - 25-75x Zoom Eyepiece - Multi-Coated Optics - Rubber Armored - Tabletop Tripod Included

Celestron Spotting Scope Mini Mak70 + Statief

Celestron 52238 Mini Mak 70mm Angled Spotting Scope - Maksutov Spotting Scope - Great for Long Range Viewing - 25-75x Zoom Eyepiece - Multi-Coated Optics - Rubber Armored - Tabletop Tripod Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Celestron C70 Mini Mak Maksutov-Cassegrain Spotting Scope #52238 (UK Stock) BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
GBP 159.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Celestron C70 Mini Mak Spotting Telescope

2-5 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 52238 Mini Mak 70mm Angled Spotting Scope - Maksutov Spotting Scope - Great for Long Range Viewing - 25-75x Zoom Eyepiece - Multi-Coated Optics - Rubber Armored - Tabletop Tripod Included

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.63
Free Delivery

Celestron C70 Mini Mak telescope

3-5 working days
£187.79
Free Delivery

Celestron C70 Mini Mak 2.7"/70mm Maksutov-Cassegrain Spotting Scope Kit (Angled Viewing)

3-5 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Celestron 52322 LandScout 60mm Spotting Scope Telescope, Army Green
£118.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron Regal M2 65ED Spotting Scope Green
£523.99
Compare 5 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron Regal M2 80mm Spotting Scope
£699.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron Ultima 100 Angled Spotting Scope
£374.99
Compare 7 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron 52238 Mini Mak 70mm Angled Spotting Scope - Maksutov Spotting Scope - Great for Long Range Viewing - 25-75x Zoom Eyepiece - Multi-Coated Optics - Rubber Armored - Tabletop Tripod Included

Cheapest offer

HIGHLY VERSATILE: The Maksutov-Cassegrain optical design is recognized for being a portable design that is easy to use and has a variety of applications SMALL AND POWERFUL: With a magnification range from 25x to a whopping 75x, the little C70 is stronger than most full-size spotting scopes USES ASTRONOMICAL EYEPIECES: The C70 accepts a wide range of 1.25” mount eyepieces for even more magnification TAKE IT ANYWHERE: The C70’s compact size makes it a superb choice to take along on any trip MULTIPLE ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Custom view-through case, tabletop tripod, eyepiece cover, objective cover, cleaning cloth, and instruction manual all included
£159.95
amazon.co.uk