Garden Water Hose 3/4" 25m / 1/2" 25m 3 Layer Irrigation Watering UV Resistant

Cellfast Economic 1/2 Inch 25 m Garden Hose 3-Layer Water Hose UV Ray and Algae Resistant

Garden Water Hose 3/4" 25m / 1/2" 25m 3 Layer Irrigation Watering UV Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

1/2" Garden Hose Pipe 25m Reinforced 3-Layer Braided PVC Irrigation Anti Algae

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Free Delivery

Cellfast Economic 1/2 Inch 25 m Garden Hose 3-Layer Water Hose UV Ray and Algae Resistant

In stock
£18.17
Free Delivery

Cellfast Economic 1/2 Inch 25 m Garden Hose 3-Layer Water Hose UV Ray and Algae Resistant

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.40
Free Delivery

Cellfast Economic 1/2 Inch 25 m Garden Hose 3-Layer Water Hose UV Ray and Algae Resistant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.31
Free Delivery
Garden Water Hose 3/4" 25m / 1/2" 25m 3 Layer Irrigation Watering UV Resistant

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Burst Pressure: 20 bar / Type: Water Hose / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Set Includes: Water Hose / Features: Ultra Flexible, UV Protection / Item Length: 25 m / Maximum Water Temperature: 50 °C / Colour: Green
£17.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cellfast Garden hose ECONOMIC elastic and flexible 3-layer water 1/2"
£14.38
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cellfast Garden Hose ECONOMIC 1/2" 15m, Flexible and Three-layer Hose, Resistan
£22.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cellfast Garden Hose ECONOMIC 1/2" 15m, Flexible and Three-layer Hose, Resistan
£21.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Hose Cellfast Economic 10m 1/2 Inch UV Resistant 10-007
£10.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery