CELLONIC Li-40B Li-42B Chargar Compatible for compatible with Olympus Li-42B, µ 550WP, X-820 Li-40C Li-42C Power Supply Adapter with Smart Charging Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Li-40C Li-42C Charger for Olympus C-520 Zoom Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Li-40B Li-42B Charger for Olympus C-520 Zoom Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
£21.90
Free Delivery

Li-40C Li-42C Charger for Olympus DM-3 Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
£21.90
Free Delivery

Li-40B Li-42B Charger for Olympus DM-7 Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
£21.90
Free Delivery

Li-40C Li-42C Charger for Olympus DM-7 Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
£21.90
Free Delivery

Li-40B Li-42B Charger for Olympus DM-3 Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
£21.90
Free Delivery

Li-40C Li-42C Charger for Olympus DM-5 Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
£21.90
Free Delivery
CELLONIC Li-40B Li-42B Chargar Compatible for compatible with Olympus Li-42B, µ 550WP, X-820 Li-40C Li-42C Power Supply Adapter with Smart Charging Cable

Cheapest offer

SMART CHARGING TECHNOLOGY - CELLONIC high-quality camera battery charger for your Li-40B Li-42B camera battery, back up or spare battery FAST, SAFE AND EFFICIENT CHARGING - Charging time: 2- 2.5 hours / 1000mAh battery capacity. Smart LED Display Charger displays charging status. SAFE AND GENTLE CHARGING CERTIFIED QUALITY & SAFETY - CE & ROHS certified, with short-circuit, overheating and overvoltage protection. 100% COMPATIBLE - Camera power supply pack specifically designed to be compatible with Olympus FE-350 Wide, FE-250, µ 700, 720 SW, 850 SW, 790 SW, 1040, 770 SW, 820, FE-4000, FE-20, FE-190, FE-280, D-765, FE-340, Mju 700, FE-330, FE-5020, SP-700, D-720
£21.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CELLONIC 2x Battery for Camera Compatible with Olympus FE-350 Wide, FE-250, FE-4000, Li-40B - (700mAh, 3.7V)
£20.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Sony XL-B2 NP-F970 NP-F930 NP-F960 NP-F950 XL-B3 Battery 10200mAh
£100.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC 1x Battery for Camera Compatible with Pentax Optio M40, Optio V10, Optio L40, D-LI63 - (700mAh, 3.7V)
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
40V Battery for Greenworks STBA40B210 2000mAh
£62.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery