CELLONIC Ø 39mm UV Filter compatible with Leica Summicron-M 1:2/35mm - Protective Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm UV Filter for Leica Elmar-M 1:4/90mm Ultra Violet Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm UV Filter for Fuji Fujinon XF 27mm f/2.8 Ultra Violet Filter

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm UV Filter for Leica Apo-Summicron-M 1:2/50mm Asph Ultra Violet Filter

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm UV Filter for Voigtlaender Color Skopar 35mm 2,5 Pancake II Ultra Violet

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm UV Filter for Leica Summicron-M 1:2/35mm Asph Ultra Violet Filter

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm UV Lens Protection Filter for Leica Apo-Summicron-M 1:2/50mm Asph

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm UV Lens Protection Filter for Samsung NX-M 17mm F1.8 OIS

£17.90
Free Delivery

Ø 39mm UV Filter for Leica Summicron-M 1:2.0/50mm Ultra Violet Filter

£17.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
CELLONIC Ø 39mm UV Filter compatible with Leica Summicron-M 1:2/35mm - Protective Filter

Cheapest offer

Fit and compatibility - Designed for Ø 39mm filter thread Premium Performance & Lens Protection - Durable UV Filter made from Optical glass + Aluminum alloy. Protects your lens from dust, dirt, moisture, and accidental scratches High-Quality Imaging - Reduces UV haze for sharper images with richer colours and contrast. Engineered for Reliability - Colour-neutral glass and anti-reflective coating for clear, accurate results. Smart & Cost-Effective Choice - Helps protect your lens and reduce repair costs.
£16.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

39mm CPL Filter for 7Artisans 60mm F2.8 Macro Camera Lenses
£16.90
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CELLONIC Ø 39mm Wide Angle Lens Hood Compatible for Ø 39mm Metal Screw-in Cylindrical/Round Sun Shade Protector Cover
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lens Cap (front) compatible with Ø 39mm - Canon, Nikon, Fujifilm, Olympus, Sony, Panasonic, Pentax, Snap On: Inside handle/Central Pinch Protective Cover Lid
£12.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery