Ceramic Centrepiece Basket Cashmere Ferm Living

Used Offers from

Ceramic Centrepiece Basket Cashmere Ferm Living

Cheapest Price
6 weeks
£55.15
Delivery from £20.00

Ferm Living Ceramic braided bowl cashmere

in stock
£74.00
Delivery from £9.90

Ferm Living Ferm Living Basket-Style Ceramic Centrepiece 29cm

2 to 5 day
£95.00

Similar products

Ferm Living - Centrepiece Basket, Emerald Green - Emerald Green
£85.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Ferm Living - Centrepiece Basket, Off-white - Off-White
£70.70
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HERCHR Fruit Salad Bowl Wooden Serving Bowl 8.3×1.8 inch for Fruit Dessert Platter Tray Wooden Bread Basket Dish Plate Servers for Kitchen or Table Centrepiece Decoration
£16.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ferm Living Ceramic Centrepiece
£95.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £7.50
DEENZ Round Fruit Bowl Net Design Kitchen Countertop Dining Table Matt Ceramic Home Décor Storage Display Geometric Basket 28x26x13Cm (Black)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceramic Centrepiece Basket Cashmere Ferm Living

Cheapest offer

Handwerkskunst: Ceramic Centrepiece Korb von Ferm Living Traditionelle Korbflechterei in einem besonders modernen Gewand - das Ceramic Centrepiece von Ferm Living ist aus Keramik gefertigt und verströmt trotzdem das vertraute Flair von klassisch geflochtenen Körben . Das minimalistische Design wird durch das außergewöhnliche Material auf eine neue Ebene gehoben. Der Korb kann als dekorativer Einrichtungsgegenstand im Mittelpunkt eines jeden Raums stehen. Übrigens: In unserem Onlineshop finden Sie auch die Ceramic Baskets von Ferm Living in diversen Größen. Hier ist Kombinieren angesagt! Material und Format Der Centrepiece Korb besteht aus glasierter Keramik . Er hat einen Durchmesser von 29 cm und ist 10 cm hoch. Zur Reinigung sollte lediglich ein feuchtes Tuch verwendet werden. Der Korb ist NICHT spülmaschinenfest!
£55.15
6 weeks
einrichten-design.co.uk