Ferm Living Ceramic braided bowl off-white

Used Offers from

Ferm Living - Centrepiece Basket, Off-white - Off-White

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£70.70
Delivery from £9.00

Ferm Living Ceramic braided bowl off-white

Cheapest Price
in stock
£70.70
Delivery from £9.90

Ceramic Fruit Bowl White one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£85.00
Delivery from £13.00

Similar products

ferm LIVING Ceramic plated basket oval 15x30 cm Cashmere
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ceramic Basket large Ferm Living - 5704723256342
£58.09
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Ferm Living Ferm Living Cashmere Large Ceramic Basket 24cm
£59.30
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Ceramic braided basket Ø16 cm cashmere
£51.60
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ceramic Centrepiece Basket Cashmere Ferm Living
£55.15
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Ferm Living Ceramic braided bowl off-white

Cheapest offer

Ferm Living Ceramic braided bowl off-white
£70.70
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)