Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter 90Cm

Used Offers from

Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter 90Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

CERLAND Horizon Rectangular Wooden Planter 90cm x 39cm 40L Slatted Design 3 Tubs

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Cerland Horizon Wooden Rectangular Planter 90cm - Size: 40 x 40 x 90cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

CERLAND Horizon Square Wooden Planter 39cm x 32cm x 40 13L Slatted Design
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cerland Horizon Garden Slatted Wooden Planter 90cm x 40cm 40L Modern Trough
£99.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Wooden Slatted Planter 59cm x 19cm x 19cm Ideal for Windows
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter Tall 90Cm
£159.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Garden Slatted Wooden Planter 40cm x 32cm 13L Modern Plant Pot
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter 90Cm

Cheapest offer

Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter 90cm:Equipped with 3 recycled plastic bins.Complete Horizon range: planters, panels, borders, raised beds.Contemporary design with Horizontal blades.Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter 90cm:The Wooden Planter from Cerland's 'Horizon' range is the perfect way to spruce up any outdoor area - it adds a contemporary design to gardens, terraces and balconies thanks to its Horizontal wooden slats. It also comes with three black recycled plastic tubs, so you can fill them up with plants, flowers and small shrubs of your choice. As an added bonus, the trays are interchangeable which not only enables you to use less potting soil but also makes the planter lighter in weight. The Wooden Planter is further equipped with four wooden feet which help raise it off the ground and ensure adequate ventilation underneath. Furthermore, all wood used has been responsibly sourced and is certified; it has also undergone a pressure treatment ensuring that it is
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)