Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter Tall 90Cm

Used Offers from

Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter Tall 90Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

CERLAND Horizon Rectangular Wooden Planter 39cm x 90cm 40L Slatted Design 3 Tubs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Cerland Horizon Wooden Tall Rectangular Planter 90cm - Size: 80 x 40 x 90cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£193.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

CERLAND Horizon Square Wooden Planter 39cm x 32cm x 40 13L Slatted Design
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter 90Cm
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Garden Slatted Wooden Planter 90cm x 40cm 40L Modern Trough
£99.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Wooden Slatted Planter 59cm x 19cm x 19cm Ideal for Windows
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cerland Horizon Garden Slatted Wooden Planter 40cm x 32cm 13L Modern Plant Pot
£54.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Cerland Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter Tall 90Cm

Cheapest offer

Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter Tall 90cmEquipped with 3 recycled plastic bins.Complete Horizon range: planters, panels, borders, raised beds.Contemporary design with Horizontal blades.Horizon Outdoor Rectangular Wooden Planter Tall 90cmThe Flower Container Horizon from Cerland, is a contemporary piece with striking design. Wooden Horizontal slats add to its elegant height, allowing it to accommodate larger plants or small shrubs to decorate a wall or separate a space. Conveniently equipped with 3 black recycled plastic trays and 4 legs for extra stability and ventilation, you can switch up the amount of soil used for different varieties of flowers - all while enjoying pain-free gardening due to its height. You can rest assured knowing that this Wooden Planter is covered by certification, which guarantees responsible forest management. It has gone through pressure treatment, protecting it from external elements effectively. With such quality and design, the Flower Container
£159.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)