Challenge Baby Limus Vulcanized Tubeless Ready CX Tyre - Folding / 700c / Clincher / 33mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.95

Challenge Baby Limus Tubeless 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 33 700C x 33 Black

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge Baby Limus Vulcanized TLR CX Tyre - 700x33 - Tubeless - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.92
Free Delivery

Challenge - BABY LIMUS RACE V-TLR-Black-120tpi-700x33

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.42
Free Delivery

Challenge - BABY LIMUS RACE V-TLR-Black-120tpi-700x33

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.26
Free Delivery
Challenge Baby Limus Vulcanized Tubeless Ready CX Tyre - Folding / 700c / Clincher / 33mm

Cheapest offer

The Baby Limus is Challenge's all-around cyclocross tyre designed for races with constantly changing conditions. This tyre is ready to take on wet sand, sticky mud, or dry, fast, packed courses. Features Colour: Black.. TPI: 120.. Weight: 400g.. Recommended Pressure: 26-35psi.. Puncture Protection: -.. Rubber Compound: Vulcanised.. Construction: Vulcanised.. Series: RACE.. Size: 700.. Width: 33mm.. Casing: Nylon Superlight.. Bead: Tubeless Folding..
£39.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Challenge Baby Limus Hand Made 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Brown 700C x 33 700C x 33 Brown
£36.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Baby Limus Vulcanized TLR CX Tyre - 700 x 33Black
£41.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Challenge Baby Limus Tubeless 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 33 700C x 33 Black
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99