Challenge Strada Bianca 700 X 30 Road Tyre Black 700 x 30 700 x 30 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge Strada Bianca Race Vulcanised Clincher Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Bianca Race Vulcanised Clincher Tyre

£46.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Bianca Vulcanized All Road Tyre - Black 700c X30mm

3 to 7 days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Challenge - STRADA BIANCA-RACE-V lack-120tpi-700x30

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.24
Free Delivery
Challenge Strada Bianca 700 X 30 Road Tyre Black 700 x 30 700 x 30 Black

Cheapest offer

CHALLENGE Strada Bianca 700x30 Road TyreExperience the perfect fusion of professional-level performance and all-road versatility with the CHALLENGE Strada Bianca 700x30 road tyre. Inspired by the iconic white gravel roads of Tuscany, this tyre is meticulously engineered to provide world-class speed and cornering characteristics. It delivers a supremely comfortable ride and maximum control, making it the ultimate high-volume tire for all conditions on rough, cobbled, paved, or unpaved roads.The Strada Bianca is your trusted partner for long endurance rides, challenging classics, and light gravel adventures. Its intelligent design excels where pure road tyres falter, soaking up harsh vibrations and maintaining traction when the tarmac ends. The generous 30mm width creates a larger air volume, which acts as natural suspension, smoothing out imperfections and reducing rider fatigue over long distances. This allows you to hold your line with confidence and maintain momentum, whether you´re
£33.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black / Beige
£40.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Handmade All Road Tyre - Black black 700c X40mm
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Pro Handmade Smartplus Tubular 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black / Tan
£70.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Vulcanized 700c X 36 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 36 700C x 36 Black
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99