Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black / Beige

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless Ready Vulcanized Adult Unisex, Black/Brown, 40

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.66
Delivery from £17.36

Challenge Strada Bianca Vulcanized Tubeless Ready All Road T - Black 700c X40mm

3 to 7 days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.99

Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless Ready Vulcanized Adult Unisex, Black/Brown, 40

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.71
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless Ready Vulcanized Adult Unisex, Black/Brown, 40

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£66.72
Free Delivery

Challenge - STRADA BIANCA-RACE-V-TLR-Brown-120tpi-700x40

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.26
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless Ready Vulcanized Adult Unisex, Black/Brown, 40

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£74.27
Delivery from £9.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black / Beige

Cheapest offer

CHALLENGE Strada Bianca Pro Tubeless 700x40 Gravel TyreDiscover the ultimate fusion of speed, comfort, and durability with the CHALLENGE Strada Bianca Pro Tubeless 700x40 Gravel Tyre. Engineered for the modern adventurer who demands versatility and performance, this tyre is your ticket to conquering everything from smooth pavement to rugged, unpredictable gravel paths. Its design is inspired by the iconic white gravel roads of Tuscany, delivering a ride quality that is both fast and remarkably forgiving. The Strada Bianca is the perfect choice for riders seeking a single tyre that excels across a wide spectrum of mixed-terrain conditions, making every ride an exploration.The CHALLENGE Strada Bianca Tubeless 700 Gravel Tyre in sleek black and beige boasts superior performance on rough terrain. Constructed with high-quality materials, this tubeless tyre offers excellent puncture-resistance, while still delivering a smooth ride. With a tread pattern that provides exceptional grip and trac
£41.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Challenge Strada Bianca Handmade All Road Tyre - Black black 700c X40mm
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Pro Handmade Smartplus Tubular 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black / Tan
£70.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Vulcanized 700c X 36 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 36 700C x 36 Black
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Tires Strada Bianca Tubular 700c X Rigid Road Tyre 30 Mm Golden 700C x 30
£92.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99