Challenge Strada Bianca Pro 700 X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700 x 33 700 x 33 Black / Tan

Challenge Strada Bianca Handmade All Road Tyre - Black black 700c X33mm

Challenge Strada Bianca Pro 700 X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700 x 33 700 x 33 Black / Tan

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge Strada Bianca Pro Handmade Clincher Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Bianca Pro Handmade Clincher Tyre

£65.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Bianca Pro Handmade Clincher Tyre

£65.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Bianca Pro Handmade Clincher Tyre

£65.00
Free Delivery

Challenge - STRADA BIANCA-PRO-H-CL-Tan-260tpi-700x33

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.37
Free Delivery
Challenge Strada Bianca Pro 700 X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700 x 33 700 x 33 Black / Tan

Cheapest offer

CHALLENGE Strada Bianca Pro 700x33c Gravel Tyre | Folding ClincherDescriptionDiscover the ultimate in versatility and performance with the CHALLENGE Strada Bianca Pro 700x33 gravel tyre. Engineered for the modern rider who demands excellence on every surface, this tyre is your perfect companion whether you´re lining up at a gravel race or embarking on an epic off-the-beaten-track adventure. The Strada Bianca takes the legendary, race-proven construction of the Paris-Roubaix tyre and enhances it with greater volume, delivering a sublime balance of speed, comfort, and durability for all your gravel cycling exploits.Experience a ride that is both fast and forgiving. This premium 28´´- 700 folding clincher tyre is meticulously designed to carry you comfortably over less-than-perfect surfaces. From rough, broken roads and packed dirt to most gravel conditions, the Strada Bianca excels. Its design philosophy is rooted in providing a supple, responsive ride that minimizes rider fatigue and ma
£49.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Challenge Strada Bianca Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black / Beige
£40.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Handmade All Road Tyre - Black black 700c X40mm
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Pro Handmade Smartplus Tubular 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 40 700C x 40 Black / Tan
£70.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Challenge Strada Bianca Vulcanized 700c X 36 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 36 700C x 36 Black
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99