Challenge Tires Strada Pro 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Challenge Strada Handmade Road Tyre - Black 700c X25mm

Challenge Tires Strada Pro 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Challenge Strada Pro Handmade Clincher Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Pro Handmade Clincher Tyre

£58.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Pro Handmade Clincher Tyre

£58.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Pro Handmade Clincher Tyre

£58.00
Free Delivery
Challenge Tires Strada Pro 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Cheapest offer

CHALLENGE TIRES Strada Pro 700C x 25 Road Tyre - BlackElevate your road cycling experience and master every mile with the CHALLENGE TIRES Strada Pro 700C x 25 Road Tyre. Meticulously designed for cyclists who refuse to compromise, this tyre represents the pinnacle of performance, blending speed, comfort, and reliability into one exceptional package. Whether you´re powering through a competitive race, embarking on a long-distance gran fondo, or enjoying a spirited training ride, the Strada Pro is engineered to provide the confidence and control you need to push your limits. Its advanced design focuses on delivering a superior connection to the road, translating every watt of power into forward momentum while absorbing road imperfections for a remarkably smooth ride.The CHALLENGE TIRES Strada Pro Road Tyre Black is a high-performance cycling tyre that is engineered with advanced materials and construction to deliver unbeatable traction, speed and durability on the road. This tyre is buil
£32.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for increased speed
• Puncture-resistant for worry-free rides
• Sleek style complements any bike

Similar products

Challenge Strada tyre black brown - 700x30
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge Strada tyre black brown - 700x28
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge Strada tyre black yellow - 700x30
£37.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge Strada tyre black yellow - 700x28
£37.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99