Challenge Strada Pro Tubeless 700c X 27 Road Tyre Black 700C x 27 700C x 27 Black / Beige

Challenge Strada Pro Tubeless 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25

Challenge Strada Pro Tubeless 700c X 27 Road Tyre Black 700C x 27 700C x 27 Black / Beige

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge Strada 700x27 Tubeless Ready Tyre

Delivery in 4 days
£42.30
Delivery from £8.99
Challenge Strada Pro Tubeless 700c X 27 Road Tyre Black 700C x 27 700C x 27 Black / Beige

Cheapest offer

CHALLENGE Strada Pro Tubeless 700C x 25 Road TyreExperience the pinnacle of endurance road cycling performance with the CHALLENGE Strada Pro Tubeless 700C x 25 road tyre. Meticulously engineered for the dedicated cyclist who demands a perfect balance of speed, comfort, and unwavering reliability, this tyre is your ultimate partner for long training miles, challenging sportives, and fast-paced group rides. It stands as a testament to Challenge´s commitment to creating high-performance equipment for every road condition.Engineered for Endurance and All-Condition Performance700X25 strada pro tubeless - The Strada is Challenge´s go to tire for long days on the road.This all-condition tire combines a round profile that takes the sting out of rough pavement with a construction that provides maximum control and low rolling resistance.The Strada Pro´s design philosophy is centered on creating a superior ride experience. Its supple and voluminous construction, combined with the benefits of a tu
£35.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Challenge Strada tyre black brown - 700x30
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99