Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized 700c X 25 Road Tyre

Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Challenge Strada Race Vulcanised Clincher Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Race Vulcanised Clincher Tyre

£40.00
Free Delivery

Challenge Strada Race Vulcanised Clincher Tyre

£40.00
Free Delivery

Challenge - STRADA-RACE-V lack-120tpi-700x25

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.45
Free Delivery
Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black

Cheapest offer

CHALLENGE Strada Race Vulcanized 700C x 25 Road TyreStrada Race Vulcanized 700C x 25 Road Tyre.Size:700C / 25.World-class, fast rolling and cornering, comfortable, maximum control, all-condition road tire.Experience the perfect fusion of race-day speed and everyday durability with the CHALLENGE Strada Race Vulcanized 700C x 25 road tyre. Engineered for the dedicated road cyclist who demands consistent performance without compromise, this tyre is your ultimate partner for everything from intense training sessions and challenging sportives to competitive events. It strikes an exceptional balance, delivering the speed and grip you need to push your limits, combined with the resilience required for high-mileage training on real-world roads.The Strada Race is designed to excel in a variety of conditions, making it a truly versatile choice for the year-round cyclist. Its advanced tread pattern provides superb traction and confidence-inspiring handling, allowing you to carve through corners w
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Challenge Tires Strada Race Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30 700C x 30 Black
£38.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Challenge Strada Race Vulcanized 700c X 27 Road Tyre Black 700C x 27
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Challenge Strada Bianca Hand Made 700c X 36 Gravel Tyre Brown 700C x 36 700C x 36 Brown
£49.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99